Chat with us, powered by LiveChat

Online Class Schedules

 

You may be away from campus now, but your learning and development with us can and will continue!

Visit this page regularly to keep abreast of the schedules for the expanding online tuition delivery of our programmes. Feel free to contact your respective Course Administration teams for clarification or further details on this evolving initiative.

For professional development opportunities, click here for our online offerings and contact study@sbcs.edu.tt for additional details. 


MONDAY

ONGOING SESSIONS

 

Short Courses

  • Professional Certificate in Supervisory Management | Jason Jack | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

EBS MBA/MSc

  • Mergers and Acquisitions | Dundee Thomas | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Delivering Successful Projects | Annmarie Dookie | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

UOG BEng EEET

  • Digital Electronic Systems | Daniel Sooknanan | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Engineering Management | Caron Greaves | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed 

UOS BA (Hons) Business Management

  • Contemporary Developments in Business & Management | Hannah Mohammed | 9:30 AM – 12:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

ABE

  • Innovation & Business Performance | Peter Kelly | 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Managing Stakeholder Relationships | Curtis Leach | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Enterprising Organizations | Burt Gransaull | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

ACCA | FIA

  • Maintaining Financial Records (FA2) | Desmond Lum York | 9:00 AM – 12:00 NOON | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Management Information (MA1) | Nanda Maharaj | 9:00 AM – 12:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Managing Cost & Finance (MA2) | Nanda Maharaj | 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Maintaining Financial Records (FA2) | Nanda Maharaj | 5:00 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Advanced Financial Management (P4) | Andre Albert | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Audit & Assurance (F8) | Salisha Mohammed | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Taxation (F6) | Sunil Ragbir | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

CIPS

  • Procurement & Supply Environments | Brandon Greaves | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

BTEC HND in Computing

  • E-Commerce Strategy | Andrea Kanneh | 9:30 AM – 12:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

BTEC HND in Creative Media Production

  • Advanced Film Production Studies | Desiree Sampson | 9:30 AM – 12:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Radio Production | Desiree Sampson | 1:30 PM – 4:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

BTEC HND in Engineering (Mechanical Engineering)

  • Sustainability | Russel Ramrattan | 6:00 PM – 9:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

SBCS GLI Diploma in Electrical and Mechanical Engineering Technology

  • Electrical Machines | Akina Gordon | 9:00 AM – 2:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

SBCS GLI Diploma in Media & Graphics

  • Print & Image Communication | Michele Leacock | 1:30 PM – 4:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

 

STARTING DATE: 6TH APRIL, 2020

 

CIPS

  • Commercial Contracting | Charles Fingal | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

TUESDAY

ONGOING SESSIONS

 

Short Courses

  • Professional Certificate in HRM | Leslie Ann Harper | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • ONLINE: PMP Certification | Pernel Roberts | 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM | Status: Confirmed
  • Professional Certificate in HRM | Marie Smith | 6:00 PM – 9:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • CAPM | Michelle Majid | 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed 

EBS MBA/MSc

  • Negotiation | Carla Williams | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Corporate Governance | Salisha Mohammed | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed 
  • Managing People in a Changing Context | Allan Ramsaroop | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

UOG BEng EEET

  • Power Engineering | Ryun Singh | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

UOS BA (Hons) Business Management

  • Managing Projects | Wayne Homer | 9:00 AM – 12:00 NOON | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Strategic Management | Linus Didier | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

UOS BA (Hons) Mass Communication

  • Cultural Theory & Popular Culture | Raycy Rousseau | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

ABE

  • Managing Stakeholder Relationships | Curtis Leach | 1:00 PM – 3:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Finance for Managers | Dexter Ali | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

ABMA

  • Information Presentation Analysis | Andrea Kanneh | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

ACCA | FIA

  • Financial Accounting (FFA/FA) | Desmond Lum York | 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Advanced Audit & Assurance (P7) | Hannah Mohammed | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Recording Financial Transactions (MA1) | Omatie Kumar-Rudra | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed 

CIPS

  • Defining Business Needs | Vaughn Rondon | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

BTEC HND in Art & Design

  • Advanced Digital Design Studies | Greg Louison | 9:30 AM – 12:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Contextual Studies | Desiree Seebaran | 9:30 AM – 12:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Visual Narratives | Greg Louison | 1:30 PM – 4:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

BTEC HND in Business

  • Global Business Environment | Burt Gransaull | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

BTEC HND in Creative Media Production

  • Editing for Film & Television | Desiree Sampson | 9:30 AM – 1:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

SBCS Diploma Applied Business Studies

  • Bus Comm & Tech in 21st Century Workplace | Stacy Daniel Williams | 1:00 PM – 3:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

SBCS GLI Diploma in Electrical and Mechanical Engineering Technology

  • Entrepreneurial Skills | Akina Gordon | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

SBCS GLI Diploma in Media & Graphics

  • Print & Image Communication | Michele Leacock | 9:30 AM – 12:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

 

STARTING DATE: 7TH APRIL, 2020

 

CIPS

  • Contract Administration | Charles Fingal | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

WEDNESDAY

ONGOING SESSIONS

 

Short Courses

  • Professional Certificate in Supervisory Management | Leslie Ann Harper | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Entrepreneurship | Linus Didier | 6:00 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Facilities Management | Russel Ramrattan | 6:00 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • CAPM | Michelle Majid | 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed 

EBS MBA/MSc

  • Accounting | Hannah Mohammed | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Marketing Communications | Burt Gransaull | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed 
  • Human Resource Development | Caron Greaves | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

ABE

  • Effective Financial Management | Andre Albert | 9:30 AM – 12:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Dynamic Business Environment | Roger Samaroo | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Innovation & Business Performance | Peter Kelly | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

ACCA | FIA

  • Financial Accounting (FFA/FA) | Desmond Lum York | 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Financial Accounting (FFA/FA) – PT | Yugesh Kumar-Rudra | 5:30 PM – 9:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Financial Reporting | Salisha Mohammed | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Advanced Financial Management (P4) | Andre Albert | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Managing Cost and Finance (MA2) – PT | Desmond Lum York | 5:30 PM – 8:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Management Information (MA1) – PT | Nanda Maharaj | 5:30 PM – 8:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

CIPS

  • Strategic Ethical Leadership | Brandon Greaves | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

BTEC HND in Art & Design

  • Collaborative Project | Greg Louison | 1:30 PM – 5:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

BTEC HND Business

  • Entrepreneurship & Small Business Management | Brandon Greaves | 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

BTEC HND in Computing

  • Website Design & Development | Moonesh Lutchman | 9:00 AM – 12:00 NOON | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Networking | Kumar Bobby Sookram | 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

BTEC HND in Creative Media Production

  • Advanced Film Production Studies | Desiree Sampson | 9:30 AM – 12:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Radio Production | Desiree Sampson | 1:30 PM – 4:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

BTEC HND in Engineering (Mechanical Engineering)

  • Engineering Science | Akina Gordon | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

 

STARTING DATE: 1ST APRIL 2020

 

ABE

  • Employability & Self Development | Jason Jack | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

ABMA

  • Web Technologies | Paul Kanneh | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

BTEC HND in Engineering (Electrical & Electronic Engineering)

  • Industrial Power, Electronics & Storage | Devanand Mastay | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

SBCS Diploma Applied Business Studies

  • Entrepreneurial Skills | Brandon Greaves | 9:00 AM – 12:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

 

STARTING DATE: 8TH APRIL, 2020

 

Short Courses

  • Advanced MS Excel 2019 | Trevor Roberts | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

CIPS

  • Managing Contractual Risk | Charles Fingal | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

THURSDAY

ONGOING SESSIONS

 

Short Courses

  • CAPM | Wayne Homer | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed 
  • Sign Language | Mark Hunte | 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed 

EBS MBA/MSc

  • Strategic Negotiation | Carla Williams | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Strategic Marketing | Burt Gransaull | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed 
  • Credit Risk Management | Dundee Thomas | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

UOG BEng EEET

  • Control & Instrumentation | Ryun Singh | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

UOS BA (Hons) Business Management

  • Strategic Management Accounting | Salisha Mohammed | 9:00 AM – 12:00 NOON | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

UOS BA (Hons) Mass Communications

  • Advanced Digital Post Production | Desiree Sampson | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

ABE

  • Effective Financial Management | Andre Albert | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

ACCA | FIA

  • Maintaining Financial Records (FA2) | Desmond Lum York | 9:00 AM – 12:00 NOON | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Management Accounting (FMA/MA) | Nanda Maharaj | 9:00 AM – 1:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Audit & Assurance | Hannah Mohammed | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Taxation | Sunil Ragbir | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

BTEC HND in Art & Design

  • Advanced Digital Design Studies | Greg Louison | 9:30 AM – 12:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Visual Narratives | Greg Louison | 1:30 PM – 4:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

BTEC HND Business

  • Operations & Project Management | Jason Jack | 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM| Status: ONLINE Confirmed

BTEC HND in Computing

  • Website Design & Development | Moonesh Lutchman | 9:00 AM – 12:00 NOON | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Managing a Successful Computing Project | Andrea Kanneh | 9:30 AM – 12:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Networking | Kumar Bobby Sookram | 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Database Design & Development | Andrea Kanneh | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

BTEC HND in Creative Media Production

  • Magazine & Feature Production | Warren Le Platte | 9:30 AM – 12:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

SBCS Diploma Applied Business Studies

  • Bus Comm & Tech in 21st Century Workplace | Stacy Daniel Williams | 1:00 PM – 3:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

SBCS GLI Diploma in Computing

  • Human-Computer Interaction | Andrea Kanneh | 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

 

STARTING DATE: 2ND APRIL, 2020

 

Short Courses

  • ONLINE: PMP Certification | Pernel Roberts | 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM | Status: Confirmed

ABE

  • Dynamic Business Environment | Roger Samaroo | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Operations Management | Ronald Koylass | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

CIPS

  • Ethical & Responsible Sourcing | Brandon Greaves | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

BTEC HND in Art & Design

  • Contextual Studies | Desiree Seebaran | 9:30 AM – 12:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

FRIDAY

ONGOING SESSIONS

 

UOG MSc SHE/OH

  • Ergonomics & Workplace Psychology | Neil Bissessar | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

ACCA | FIA

  • Recording Financial Transactions (FA1) | Desmond Lum York | 9:30 AM – 12:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Audit and Assurance | Salisha Mohammed | 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Performance Management | Nanda Maharaj | 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

BTEC HND in Creative Media Production

  • Magazine & Feature Production | Warren Le Platte | 9:30 AM – 12:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Collaborative Project | Greg Louison | 1:30 PM – 3:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

SBCS GLI Diploma in Media & Graphic Design

  • Introduction to Design Theory | Ellij Nicholas | 9:30 AM – 1:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

SATURDAY

ONGOING SESSIONS

 

Short Courses

  • A Practical Approach to Taxation (Personal and Business)​ | Keith Robinson | 9:00 AM -12:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Project Management for Business Professionals | Nalini Singh | 9:00 AM – 1:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • PMP | Ricardo Henry | 9:00 AM – 1:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed 
  • PMP | Wayne Homer | 9:00 AM – 1:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed 
  • CAPM | Ramchand Ramcharan | 9:00 AM – 1:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed 
  • Professional Certificate in Office Administration | Marie Smith | 12:00 NOON – 3:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Professional Certificate in Food & Beverage Operations | Ricardo Ramirez | 12:30 PM – 3:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

EBS MBA/MSc

  • Financial Decision Making | Dundee Thomas | 8:30 AM – 11:30 AM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Derivatives | Andre Albert | 8:30 AM – 11:30 AM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed 
  • Competitive Strategy | Sean Fouché | 9:00 AM – 12:00 NOON | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • People, Work & Organizations | Jerome Singh | 9:00 AM – 12:00 NOON | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Influence | Darryl White | 9:00 AM – 12:00 NOON | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Leadership | Kevin Davis | 9:00 AM – 12:00 NOON | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Finance | Dundee Thomas | 12:00 NOON – 3:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

UOG BEng EEET

  • Control & Instrumentation | Ryun Singh | 8:30 AM – 12:00 NOON | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

UOG BSc (Hons) Computing

  • Human-Computer Interaction | Andrea Kanneh | 9:00 AM – 12:00 NOON | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Information Technology Planning | Andrea Kanneh | 12:30 PM – 3:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Networking | Dave Charles | 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

UOG BSc (Hons) Engineering Management (Construction)

  • Design & Construction Management | Russel Ramrattan | 8:30 AM – 11:30 AM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Management Responsibilities in Engineering | Russel Ramrattan | 12:30 PM – 3:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

UOS BA (Hons) Business Management

  • Strategic Management Accounting | Karmalain Manohar | 8:30 AM – 11:00 AM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

ABE

  • Dynamic Business Environment | Linus Didier | 7:30 AM – 10:00 AM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Innovation & Business Performance | Ophelia Baptiste | 9:30 AM – 10:10 AM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Dynamic Business Environment | Linus Didier | 10:00 AM – 12:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • International Business Economics & Markets | Peter Kelly | 10:30 AM – 1:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Effective Financial Management | Andre Albert | 1:00 PM – 3:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Employability & Self Development | Jason Jack | 1:00 PM – 3:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • International Business Economics & Markets | Peter Kelly | 1:30 PM – 3:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Employability & Self Development | Jason Jack | 3:30 PM – 6:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Finance for Managers | Andre Albert | 3:30 PM – 6:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

ACCA | FIA

  • Taxation (F6) | Sunil Ragir | 8:00 AM – 11:00 AM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Corporate & Business Law (F4) | Turkessa Blades | 8:00 AM – 11:00 AM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Managing Cost and Finance (MA2) | Nanda Maharaj  | 8:00 AM – 11:00 AM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Advanced Performance Management (P5) | Hannah Mohammed | 8:00 AM – 12:00 NOON | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Management Information (MA1) | Omatie Kumar-Rudra | 11:30 AM – 2:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Maintaining Financial Records (FA2) | Desmond Lum York | 11:30 AM – 2:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Financial Management | Hannah Mohammed | 12:30 PM – 4:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Financial Reporting | Haseeb Mohammed | 12:30 PM – 4:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Strategic Business Leader | Darryl White | 12:30 PM – 4:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Management Accounting (FMA/MA) | Nanda Maharaj | 2:00 PM – 6:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Strategic Business Reporting | Haseeb Mohammed | 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

CIPS

  • Scope & Influence of Procurement and Supply | Vernon Henry | 8:00 AM – 10:00 AM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Socially Responsible Procurement | Brandon Greaves | 8:30 AM – 11:30 AM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Managing Supply Chain Risk | Brandon Greaves | 12:00 PM – 2:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Ethical Procurement & Supply | Brandon Greaves | 3:00 PM – 6:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

BTEC HND in Art & Design

  • Digital Animation | Kylie Homer | 8:00 AM – 12:00 NOON | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Professional Development | Warren Le Platte | 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

BTEC HND in Creative Media Production

  • Film Practice | Steve Hernandez | 9:00 AM – 12:00 NOON | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Professional Practice | Warren Le Platte | 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

SUNDAY

ONGOING SESSIONS

 

Short Courses

  • CAPM​ | Ramchand Ramcharan | 9:00 AM -1:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

EBS MBA/MSc

  • Economics for Business | Akeem Rahaman | 9:00 AM – 12:00 NOON | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Strategic Planning | Sean Fouché | 9:00 AM – 12:00 NOON | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

ABE

  • Enterprising Organisations | Alison Lewis | 8:00 AM – 10:00 AM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Managing Agile Organisations | Roger Samaroo | 9:00 AM – 11:30 AM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Enterprising Organisations | Alison Lewis | 10:00 AM – 12:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed

ACCA | FIA

  • Advanced Performance Management (P5) | Hannah Mohammed | 8:00 AM – 11:00 AM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Corporate & Business Law (F4) | Turkessa Blades | 8:00 AM – 11:00 AM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Taxation (F6) | Sunil Ragir | 8:00 AM – 11:00 AM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Financial Reporting | Haseeb Mohammed | 8:00 AM – 11:00 AM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Performance Management (PT) | Nanda Maharaj | 8:00 AM – 11:00 AM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Recording Financial Transactions (FA1) | Dexter Ali | 8:00 AM – 11:00 AM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Financial Reporting | Salisha Mohammed | 9:00 AM – 11:00 AM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Performance Management (SAT) | Nanda Maharaj | 11:00 AM – 2:00 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Financial Management | Hannah Mohammed | 11:30 AM – 3:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed
  • Strategic Business Reporting | Haseeb Mohammed | 11:30 AM – 3:30 PM | Status: ONLINE Confirmed